NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Epsom Girls Grammar's approved colours
#21: Epsom Girls Grammar


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Cullinane College's singletCullinane College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cullinane College at the 2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Cullinane College's final ranking at the regatta.

Cullinane College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis08 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Anna Stantiall
Coach - Jackie Abraham

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CULI 2: Crew - Monique Lawrence
Coach - Jackie Abraham

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Nick Joblem Mills | John Laurie | Andrew Jordan | Dion Frew + Shane Goldsworthy (cox)
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Brook Tozer | Chris Farrell | Samuel Spriggens | Josh Keating + Shane Goldsworthy (cox)
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Anna Stantiall | Jenna Coskerie
Coach - Jackie Abraham

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CULI 2: Crew - Monique Lawrence | Claire Kennedy
Coach - Jackie Abraham

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Samuel Spriggens
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CULI 2: Crew - Brook Tozer
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CULI 3: Crew - Nick Joblem Mills
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Anna Stantiall | Emma Richardson
Coach - Jackie Abraham

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Samantha Owens | Joanna Clark | Emma Karipa | Sahara Heihei + Rosanna Langdon (cox)
Coach - rod Calder

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CULI 2: Crew - Hannah O'Leary | Rachel Chesswas | Rosie Gudsell | Kelly Simpson + Emily Swan (cox)
Coach - rod Calder

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Dion Frew | John Laurie
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Jenna Coskerie | Anna Stantiall | Claire Kennedy | Emma Richardson + Monique Lawrence (cox)
Coach - Jackie Abraham

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Brook Tozer | Samuel Spriggens
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CULI 2: Crew - Chris Farrell | Josh Keating
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Andrew Jordan
Coach - Aaron Brider

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA