NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Westlake Girls High School's approved colours
#140: Westlake Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Rotorua Lakes High School's singletRotorua Lakes High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Rotorua Lakes High School at the 2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Rotorua Lakes High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Rotorua Lakes High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Laura Fischer | Elizabeth Travis
Coach - Peter Rae

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Jordan Sayer | Ben Flight | Alex McLean | Matthew Ensor + Kane Harington (cox)
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

ROTL 3: Crew - Ashleigh Costello | Anna Mansell
Coach - Peter Rae

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Elizabeth Travis
Coach - Peter Rae

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Kathryn Travis | Hannah Clark
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

ROTL 2: Crew - Kimberely Costello | Charlotte Wood
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Loryn Howes | Anna Mansell
Coach - Peter Rae

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Laura Fischer | Elizabeth Travis
Coach - Peter Rae

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Kathryn Travis | Hannah Clark | Kimberely Costello | Charlotte Wood + Baylee Jackson (cox)
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

Click for trophy detailsEvent 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Ashleigh Costello | Laura Fischer | Loryn Howes | Anna Mansell + Kate Matchitt (cox)
Coach - Peter Rae

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Jordan Sayer | Ben Flight | Alex McLean | Matthew Ensor + Kane Harington (cox)
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Ashleigh Costello | Laura Fischer | Loryn Howes | Elizabeth Travis + Kate Matchitt (cox)
Coach - Peter Rae

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Kathryn Travis | Hannah Clark | Kimberely Costello | Charlotte Wood + Baylee Jackson (cox)
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

ROTL 1: Crew - Jordan Sayer | Matthew Ensor
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

ROTL 2: Crew - Ben Flight | Alex McLean
Coach - Rlhs Coaching Staff

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA