NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hastings Girls High School's approved colours
#29: Hastings Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Boys High School's singletHamilton Boys High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Boys High School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hamilton Boys High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Boys High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Nicholas Anselmi | Max Christensen
Coach - Karl Little

Click for trophy detailsEvent 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Samuel Thompson | Tayler Jacobs | Russell Schaare | Shay Austin + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
Coach - Ross Lindstrom

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Rihara Martell | Michael Rasmussen | Victor Brown | Kenyon Marais + Nick Cupit (cox)
Coach - Ross Lindstrom

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Scott Cameron | Alex Bardoul | Ryan Rasmussen | Isaac Algar + Caleb Sheppard (cox)
Coach - Glenn Ross

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Jarrod Gwynne | Sam Gilchrist | Liam Fuchs-Jansen | Tom Healey + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coach - Glenn Ross

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Nick Ross | Jason Stroud
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Shuan Kirkham | McKenzie Macky
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

HAMB 3: Crew - Logan Rodger | Daniel Bates
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Max Christensen | Blair Pointon | Blair Brown | Nicholas Anselmi + Morgan Steel (cox)
Coach - Karl Little

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Finian Casey | Goudswaard Hayden | Simon Mathis | Kaleb Foote + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
Coach - Karl Little

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Jarrod Gwynne | Doug Clapcott | Liam Fuchs-Jansen | Sam Gilchrist + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coach - Glenn Ross

Click for trophy detailsEvent 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Shuan Kirkham | Jason Stroud | Nick Ross | McKenzie Macky + Caleb Sheppard (cox)
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Logan Rodger | Daniel Bates | Simon Mathis | Patrick Harrison + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
Coach - Bruce Holden

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Finian Casey | Alex Bardoul | Max Christensen | Nicholas Anselmi + Morgan Steel (cox)
Coach - Karl Little

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Scott Cameron | Goudswaard Hayden | Blair Brown | Kaleb Foote + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coach - Karl Little

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Mitchell McNae | Tallis Karaitiana | Ryan Rasmussen | Isaac Algar + Caleb Sheppard (cox)
Coach - Glenn Ross

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Brynn Gatland | Doug Clapcott | Aaron Sullivan | Brad Oberman + Nick Cupit (cox)
Coach - Glenn Ross

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 3: Crew - Jarrod Gwynne | Adam Grinter | Liam Fuchs-Jansen | Tom Healey + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coach - Glenn Ross

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Marcel Madruga
Coach - Ross Lindstrom

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Ryan Rasmussen | Alex Bardoul
Coach - Karl Little

Click for trophy detailsEvent 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA