NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Onslow College's approved colours
#62: Onslow College

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart College (Auckland)'s singletSacred Heart College (Auckland) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart College (Auckland) at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Sacred Heart College (Auckland)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart College (Auckland) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Chris Poole | Nathan Patea | James Pilbrow | Cormac O'Grady | Sam Archer | Ethan Jackson | Anthony Ford | Rick Vetich + Adrian Dowdle (cox)
Coaches - James Klaassen | Jared Kane

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Sam Archer | Alex Hodge | Guy Wisniewski | Rick Vetich + Max Wills (cox)
Coaches - James Klaassen | Chris Klaasen

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Theo Duncker | Guy Wisniewski | Alex Hodge | Patrick Evans + Nick Brokenshire (cox)
Coaches - Sean Durkin | James Klaassen

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Oliver Tattersal | Fergus Meldrum | Christian Kellerher | Hugh Martinovich | Blake Bradley | Jake Elliott | Charlie Lennon | Harrison Fookes + Nick Schuler (cox)
Coaches - Sean Durkin | Br Terrance Costello

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Bevan Martinovich | Henry Fitzgerald | Ryan Kelleher | Zane Fookes + Adrian Dowdle (cox)
Coaches - Jared Kane | Barry Cleal

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Chris Poole | Liam Kettles | Dominic Bolton | Cormac O'Grady + Callum McRae (cox)
Coaches - Jared Kane | Barry Cleal

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Christian Kellerher | Ben Peterson | Saua Leaupepe | Nathan Patea | Guy Wisniewski | Alex Hodge | Theo Duncker | Ethan Jackson + Adrian Dowdle (cox)
Coaches - James Klaassen | Chris Klaassen

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Christian Kellerher | Fergus Meldrum | Oliver Tattersal | Harrison Fookes + Nick Schuler (cox)
Coaches - Sean Durkin | Br Terrance Costello

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SHAK 2: Crew - Blake Bradley | Hugh Martinovich | Charlie Lennon | Jake Elliott + Callum McRae (cox)
Coaches - Sean Durkin | Matt Putt

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Theo Duncker | Patrick Evans | Guy Wisniewski | Nic Garelja + Tom Christie (cox)
Coaches - James Klaassen | Sean Durkin

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

SHAK 1: Crew - Kane Sowry | Kane Sowry | Kane Sowry

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA