NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Takapuna Grammar School's approved colours
#107: Takapuna Grammar School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Thomas Of Canterbury's singletSt Thomas Of Canterbury [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Thomas Of Canterbury at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Thomas Of Canterbury's final ranking at the regatta.

St Thomas Of Canterbury also attended: mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Tyler Good | James Beattie | Thomas Ballantyne | Matt Radburnd + Stephen Rowe (cox)
Coach - Danielle Hardy

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Delaine Luke | Tana Luke | Sam Bingham | Alex Coulthard + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coaches - St Thomas Of Canterbury Nzssra | Danielle Harper

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Jack Lineton | Cameron Durham
Coach - Danielle Hardy

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Daniel Ryan | Creighton Dawson | Henry McManus | Redmond McKenzie + William Beattie (cox)
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Tyler Good | James Beattie | Thomas Ballantyne | Matt Radburnd + Stephen Rowe (cox)
Coach - Danielle Hardy

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Delaine Luke | Tana Luke | Cameron Durham | Sam Bingham + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - Danielle Hardy

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Daniel Ryan | Creighton Dawson | Henry McManus | Redmond McKenzie + William Beattie (cox)
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Tyler Good | Henry McManus
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Creighton Dawson
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Ryan Miller
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STCC 3: Crew - Redmond McKenzie
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Matt Radburnd | Delaine Luke | Alex Coulthard | Sam Bingham + William Beattie (cox)
Coach - Danielle Hardy

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Daniel Ryan | Creighton Dawson
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Thomas Ballantyne | Delaine Luke | Jack Lineton | Cameron Durham + William Beattie (cox)
Coach - Danielle Hardy

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Henry McManus
Coach - Paddy Dowling

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Tyler Good
Coach - Paddy Dowling

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA