NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s approved colours
#65: Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2014 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Westlake Girls High School's singletWestlake Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Westlake Girls High School at the 2014 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Westlake Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Westlake Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13 || nis14 || nis15

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coach - Craig Smith

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Clinton Jenna (cox)
Coach - Craig Smith

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coach - Anya Mabbott

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Clinton Jenna (cox)
Coach - Anya Mabbott

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 3: Crew - 0 | | | + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coach - Anya Mabbott

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coach - Rebecca Beattie

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew -
Coach - Craig Smith

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coach - Hunter Tretheway

Click for trophy detailsEvent 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coach - Craig Smith

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - |
Coach - Kate Griffiths

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Taryn Abel | Jessica Remington | Renee Scott-French + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coach - Craig Smith

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - |
Coach - Rebecca Beattie

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coach - Hunter Tretheway

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Amy Norris | Natasha Abel | Georgia Gray + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coach - Anya Mabbott

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coach - Anya Mabbott

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Taryn Abel | Jessica Remington | Renee Scott-French + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coach - Rebecca Beattie

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad14 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad14 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA