NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Whanganui Girls College's approved colours
#106: Whanganui Girls College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2015 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Westlake Girls High School's singletWestlake Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Westlake Girls High School at the 2015 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Westlake Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Westlake Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13 || nis14 || nis15

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Francesca MacGregor (cox)

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Janae Squire (cox)

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - |

Event 10 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Briana Goodall | Mica Erdmann | Portia Vodanovich + Janae Squire (cox)

Event 14 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Charlotte Siermans (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Georgia Gray | Tayla Henry | Faith Redpath + Erin Nugent (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Amber Fordham (cox)

Event 20 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Janae Squire (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew -

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - |

Event 27 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Francesca MacGregor (cox)

Event 29 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew -

Event 35 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - |

Event 35 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - |

Event 37 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Erin Nugent (cox)

Event 37 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Francesca MacGregor (cox)

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 39 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Amber Fordham (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | Kaylin Wren | Sophie Egnot-Johnson | Andrea Fick + Charlotte Siermans (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - 0 | | | + Janae Squire (cox)

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - 0 | | | + Charlotte Siermans (cox)

Event 48 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - |

  • Heats: Scratched

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA