NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Marian College's approved colours
#47: Marian College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2006 North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Cullinane College's singletCullinane College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cullinane College at the 2006 North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Cullinane College's final ranking at the regatta.

Cullinane College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis08 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Earl Donnithorne | Sam Madams
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CULI 2: Crew - Matt Kenworthy | Peter Ellery
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 8 Girls under-17 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Brook Tozer | Josh Keating | Sam Madams | Nick Joblem Mills + Ben Goldsworthy (cox)
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Earl Donnithorne | Sam Madams | Matt Kenworthy | Peter Ellery + Ben Goldsworthy (cox)
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 18 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Sam Madams | Jacob Boyle | Andrew Quirk | Matt Kenworthy + Ben Goldsworthy (cox)
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 19 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Anna Stantiall
Coaches - Calvin Fegusion | Jackie Abraham

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Mere Katene | Ashleigh Beckham | Kimberly Cutter | Desiree Hannan + Amelia Williams (cox)
Coaches - rod Calder | Grant Ryder

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Josh Keating | Nick Joblem Mills
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 37 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Kelsey Kenny | Caitlyn Piercy | Holly Thomson | Emma Gudsell + Amelia Williams (cox)
Coaches - rod Calder | Grant Ryder

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Jacob Boyle | Andrew Quirk
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CULI 1: Crew - Brook Tozer
Coach - Aaron Brider

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CULI 2: Crew - Josh Keating
Coach - Aaron Brider

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA