NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Tikipunga High School's approved colours
#155: Tikipunga High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

John Paul College's singletJohn Paul College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by John Paul College at the 2007 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for John Paul College's final ranking at the regatta.

John Paul College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Jeff Francis | Nigel van den Akker
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Tim Bendell | Jason Stewart
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Brendon Kuchler | Zane Menis
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 13 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Jeff Francis | Nigel van den Akker | Tim Bendell | Jason Stewart + Daniel Kuchler (cox)
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Anna Colby | Philippa Hyde
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Nicola Mason | Lauren Keaney
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Maddi Kirk | Hannah O'Connor
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Shawn McManus | Stephanie Smith
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Danielle Chapman | Emma-Jane Reichardt
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Brittany Eriksen | Emma Acton
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Maddi Kirk | Stephanie Smith | Shawn McManus | Hannah O'Connor + Daniel Kuchler (cox)
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Brendon Kuchler | Zane Menis
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Anna Colby | Philippa Hyde | Lauren Keaney | Nicola Mason + Kelsey Taft (cox)
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Jeff Francis | Nigel van den Akker
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Nicholas O'Sullivan
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Brendon Kuchler
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Brittany Eriksen | Danielle Chapman | Emma Acton | Emma-Jane Reichardt + Keltie McManus (cox)
Coach - Glen Reichardt

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA