NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hillcrest High School's approved colours
#32: Hillcrest High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

John Paul College's singletJohn Paul College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by John Paul College at the 2010 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for John Paul College's final ranking at the regatta.

John Paul College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Claudia Hyde
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Shawn McManus
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Scott MacAlister | Samuel Bray | Samuel Turner | Robbie Parker + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coach - Harry Ashby

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Annalise Wilson | Natalie Hill
Coaches - Glen Reichardt | Emma Jane Reichardt

Event 16 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Sarah Freeman | Georgina Hyde
Coach - Jpc Rowing

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Louise Ford | Olivia Ashby
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 20 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Emily Hodge | Grace Eriksen
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Claudia Hyde | Shawn McManus
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 23 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Shannon Boyce | Kate Oliver
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 28 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Olivia Ashby | Georgina Hyde | Emily Hodge | Grace Eriksen + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 32 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Callum Taft | Jakob Zohs
Coach - Alastair Riddle

Event 33 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Annalise Wilson | Natalie Hill | Louise Ford | Sarah Freeman + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coaches - Glen Reichardt | Emma Jane Reichardt

Event 38 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Callum Taft | Jakob Zohs
Coach - Alastair Riddle

Event 39 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Nigel van den Akker
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 40 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Shawn McManus | Shannon Boyce | Sarah Freeman | Kate Oliver + Andrew Pittams (cox)
Coach - Jpc Rowing

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Samuel Bray | Samuel Turner
Coach - Harry Ashby

Event 42 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Scott MacAlister | Robbie Parker
Coach - Harry Ashby

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA