NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Southland Boys High School's approved colours
#85: Southland Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

James Hargest College's singletJames Hargest College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by James Hargest College at the 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for James Hargest College's final ranking at the regatta.

James Hargest College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Hayden Cohen | Dillion Redpath
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Remi Lawrence | Thomas Dolman
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Julie Russell
Coach - Greg Dyet

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Nicole Dyet
Coach - Greg Dyet

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 4: Crew - Ashleigh Hunt
Coach - Greg Dyet

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Ollie Behrent | Toby Pascoe | James Lilley | Ashley Stephens + Matthew Allan (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Penelope McIntyre | Lisa Owen | Laura Donald | Kristi Rabbitt + Sarah Bungard (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Samuel Bunting | Marc Russell | Mark O'Connor | TJ Leeming + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Ollie Behrent | Toby Pascoe | James Lilley | Ashley Stephens + Matthew Allan (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Lisa Owen | Stephanie Buckeridge
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Julie Russell | Nicole Dyet
Coach - Greg Dyet

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Ashleigh Hunt | Tori Sangster
Coach - Greg Dyet

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - TJ Leeming | Marc Russell | Mark O'Connor | Macgregor Stevenson + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Hayden Cohen | Dillion Redpath | Scott Keeler | Daniel Calvert + Adele Price (cox)
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Jaime Pannett
Coach - Danny Young

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Bailey Lovett | Brittany Allan
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Kelsey Bungard | Lucy Williams
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Leeana Tamati | Hope Familton
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JHAR 4: Crew - Tori Sangster | Bryony Bunting
Coach - Greg Dyet

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kate Scobie | Catherine Wilson
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Hayden Cohen
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Dillion Redpath
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Scott Keeler
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 4: Crew - Daniel Calvert
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 5: Crew - Remi Lawrence
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 6: Crew - Thomas Dolman
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem | Jaime Pannett
Coach - Danny Young

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kelsey Bungard | Bailey Lovett | Lucy Williams | Brittany Allan + Sarah Bungard (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Leeana Tamati | Stephanie Buckeridge | Kristi Rabbitt | Hope Familton + Adele Price (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kate Scobie | Laura Donald | Penelope McIntyre | Catherine Wilson + Matthew Allan (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Julie Russell | Nicole Dyet | Ashleigh Hunt | Bryony Bunting + Adele Price (cox)
Coach - Greg Dyet

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Ollie Behrent | Toby Pascoe | James Lilley | Ashley Stephens + Matthew Allan (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Scott Keeler | Daniel Calvert
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Marc Russell | Mark O'Connor
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - TJ Leeming | Macgregor Stevenson
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Samuel Bunting
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kate Scobie | Laura Donald | Lisa Owen | Catherine Wilson + Matthew Allan (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kelsey Bungard | Bailey Lovett | Lucy Williams | Brittany Allan + Sarah Bungard (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Leeana Tamati | Stephanie Buckeridge | Kristi Rabbitt | Hope Familton + Adele Price (cox)
Coaches - Kerry Larby | Evan France

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Toby Pascoe | Ollie Behrent

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA