NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Paul's Collegiate School's approved colours
#88: St Paul's Collegiate School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Marlborough Boys College's singletMarlborough Boys College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Marlborough Boys College at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Marlborough Boys College's final ranking at the regatta.

Marlborough Boys College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

MLBB 1: Crew - Tom Murray

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

MLBB 2: Crew - Ryan Wilson

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

MLBB 3: Crew - Harrison Somerville

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

MLBB 4: Crew - Harry Taylor

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

MLBB 1: Crew - Oliver Clark | Troy Gilmore

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

MLBB 3: Crew - Kadin Hegglun | Gennare Romano

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

MLBB 2: Crew - Tom Murray | Corey McCaffrey

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

MLBB 1: Crew - Tom Wilson | Bevan Moody

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

MLBB 2: Crew - Harry Taylor | Darius Pasihke

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

MLBB 2: Crew - Hayden Beavis | Conner Irving

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

MLBB 1: Crew - Ben Scott

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

MLBB 2: Crew - Liam Beattie

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

MLBB 1: Crew - Ben Scott | Liam Beattie

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

MLBB 2: Crew - Elliot Harvey | Rutger Maasdam

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

MLBB 1: Crew - Conner Irving

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

MLBB 2: Crew - Hugo Smith

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA