NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Andrew's College's approved colours
#95: St Andrew's College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Thomas Of Canterbury's singletSt Thomas Of Canterbury [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Thomas Of Canterbury at the 2013 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Thomas Of Canterbury's final ranking at the regatta.

St Thomas Of Canterbury also attended: mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Cameron Durham
Coach - James Smith

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Matt Radburnd | Sam Bingham | Delaine Luke | Hugo Moffett + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - James Smith

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Tyler Good | Thomas Ballantyne | Henry McManus | James Beattie + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - James Smith

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Cameron Durham | Adrian Els
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Sam Bingham | Matt Radburnd
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Adrian Els | Issac Robertson
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - William Beattie | Alex Coulthard | Israel Loch-Head | Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - Tom Essenberg | Joseph Ryan | Hugo Falco | Jacob Truscott + Ben Scarlett (cox)
Coach - Daniel Ryan

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Tyler Good | Thomas Ballantyne | Henry McManus | Matt Radburnd + Travis Clutterbuck (cox)
Coach - James Smith

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STCC 2: Crew - James Beattie | Sam Bingham | Delaine Luke | Hugo Moffett + William Beattie (cox)
Coach - James Smith

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA