NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Westlake Girls High School's approved colours
#111: Westlake Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2014 Meridian South Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

St Hilda's Collegiate's singletSt Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2014 Meridian South Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13 || sis14 || sis15

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Maker | Josie Cook | Kate Edwards | Gabby Hunter + Mia Knott (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Courtney Shea | Claudia Paterson
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Maker | Josie Cook | Kate Edwards | Gabby Hunter + Mia Knott (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Lili Sabonadiere | Brieana Shea | Stella Keown | Georgia Hay + Zoe Sabonadiere (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Eliza Adams | Courtney Shea
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Eliza Adams
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Ruby Nicholson-Kelly | Ali Adams
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Stella Keown | Georgia Hay
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Georgia Clarke | Bindy Baxter | Ali Higham | Tamsyn Dunphy + Mia Knott (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lili Sabonadiere | Brieana Shea
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Holly Wright | Imogen Corbett
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Eliza Adams | Zoe Sabonadiere
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Bindy Baxter | Ruby Nicholson-Kelly | Ali Adams | Tamsyn Dunphy + Mia Knott (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Georgia Clarke | Ali Higham
Coach - Lauren Farnden

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis14 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis14 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA