NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Rotorua Lakes High School's approved colours
#60: Rotorua Lakes High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2015 Meridian South Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Craighead Diocesan School's singletCraighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2015 Meridian South Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13 || sis14 || sis15

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Sarah Templeton | Olivia Hughes | Emma Trolove | Kate Hurst + Jessica Williams (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emily O'Reilly | Henrietta Harper
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 10 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Trolove | Kate Hurst | Emily O'Reilly | Eve Sutherland + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 14 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Maddi Palmer | Vicky Taggart | Jessica Martin | Zoe Leen + Tayla Cvitanich (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 18 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Sophie Tulley | Kate Jackson | Annabelle Gualter | Chantal Millar + Tayla Cvitanich (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Sophie Tulley | Kate Jackson
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Annabelle Gualter | Chantal Millar
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 26 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke | Emma Trolove | Kate Hurst + Keren Wright (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 31 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Maddi Palmer | Jessica Martin
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 37 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma McRobie | Eve Sutherland | Vicky Taggart | Eloise Gawler + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 43 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emily O'Reilly | Eloise Gawler
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Zoe Leen | Amber Horne | Zara McLellan | Brianna Harrison + Sophie Balchin (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 48 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Sarah Templeton | Olivia Hughes
Coach - Dean Milne

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA