NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

Bethlehem College's singlet

Bethlehem College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Bethlehem College at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Bethlehem College's final ranking at the regatta.

Bethlehem College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Aaron Crowley | Bradley Johnston

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Chris Hofsteede | Matthew Ryan

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Aimee Durbin

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Andrew Plummer | Paul Cannell | Nicholas Dawe | Adrian Webster + Edward Butler (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Krista Johnston | Sarah Paviour-Smith | Sheldine Christie | Sophie Dawe | Ann Hughes | Anneke by-de-Ley | Holly Johnston | Emma Ball + Amy Plummer (cox)

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Aaron Crowley | Matthew Ryan | Chris Hofsteede | Bradley Johnston + Curtis Rapley (cox)

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Bradley Plummer | Kirk Johnston | Jeffrey Dobson | James Phillips + Curtis Rapley (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-19 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Trudy Stuart

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Bradley Plummer

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Jeffrey Dobson

Event 26 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Trudy Stuart | Aimee Durbin

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Emma Ball | Sarah Paviour-Smith | Holly Johnston | Ann Hughes + Edward Butler (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Bradley Plummer | Jeffrey Dobson

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Kirk Johnston | James Phillips

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Isaac Hanna

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Krista Johnston | Sheldine Christie | Anneke by-de-Ley | Sophie Dawe + Amy Plummer (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Paul Cannell | Adrian Webster

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays