NZSSRA school results: 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Thomas Of Canterbury's singlet

St Thomas Of Canterbury [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Thomas Of Canterbury at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Thomas Of Canterbury's final ranking at the regatta.

St Thomas Of Canterbury also attended: mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Sean Leckie | Paddy Kluts
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Thomas Parlane | Sam Gillman | Jordan Farrow | Cole Gillman + Thomas Judd (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Nathan Flannery | Campbell Stewart | Bradley Tuhi | William Robinson + Matt Parlane (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Brogan Kerr | Isaac Green | James Smith | Bradley Ward + Simon Breen (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Paddy Kluts | Brendan Lennie | Lance Smith | Sean Leckie + Simon Breen (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Brogan Kerr | Isaac Green | James Smith | Bradley Ward + Thomas Judd (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Paddy Kluts | Sean Leckie | Sam Gillman | Brendan Lennie | Thomas Judd | Jordan Farrow | Thomas Parlane | Cole Gillman + Simon Breen (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Brogan Kerr | Lance Smith
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Nathan Flannery | Campbell Stewart | Bradley Tuhi | William Robinson + Matt Parlane (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Nathan Flannery | Campbell Stewart
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

STCC 1: Crew - Paddy Kluts | Isaac Green | Brogan Kerr | Sam Gillman | Thomas Parlane | Lance Smith | James Smith | Bradley Ward + Simon Breen (cox)
Coaches - Fe McLachlan | Patrick Dowling

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays